Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2010/2011
League Rules

Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 09-Sep-2010 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Crowborough IV Won
15
10
Saturday 11-Sep-2010 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Dolphin V Won
20
4
Sunday 12-Sep-2010 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Brighton Rackets III Won
17
6
Thursday 16-Sep-2010 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Dolphin V Won
18
4
Friday 17-Sep-2010 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Crawley Squash Club I Lost
5
19
Tuesday 21-Sep-2010 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Corals VIII Won
20
4
Thursday 23-Sep-2010 19:40 Div4E Weald II Brighton III Won
18
6
Saturday 25-Sep-2010 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Copthorne Squash Club V Won
19
6
Thursday 30-Sep-2010 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Dolphin V Won
20
1
Thursday 30-Sep-2010 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Dunnings S and RC II Won
19
3
Friday 08-Oct-2010 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Crowborough IV Lost
6
16
Sunday 10-Oct-2010 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Weald II Lost
10
16
Tuesday 12-Oct-2010 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Copthorne Squash Club V Lost
6
17
Friday 15-Oct-2010 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Corals VIII Lost
9
18
Sunday 17-Oct-2010 16:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Crawley Squash Club I Lost
7
15
Wednesday 20-Oct-2010 19:40 Div4E Weald II Crowborough IV Lost
8
15
Friday 22-Oct-2010 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Crawley Squash Club I Lost
6
18
Sunday 24-Oct-2010 16:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Brighton Rackets III Won
19
7
Sunday 24-Oct-2010 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin V Lost
7
16
Thursday 28-Oct-2010 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Weald II Lost
7
19
Thursday 04-Nov-2010 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC II Won
19
4
Thursday 04-Nov-2010 19:40 Div4E Weald II Dolphin V Won
18
5
Friday 05-Nov-2010 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Brighton Rackets III Lost
8
16
Friday 12-Nov-2010 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Copthorne Squash Club V Won
20
-10
T
Friday 12-Nov-2010 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Corals VIII Won
16
8
Sunday 21-Nov-2010 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Corals VIII Won
17
8
Tuesday 23-Nov-2010 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Brighton III Won
20
4
Thursday 25-Nov-2010 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Weald II Won
18
4
Sunday 28-Nov-2010 16:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC II Won
18
7
Tuesday 30-Nov-2010 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Brighton Rackets III Lost
12
14
Thursday 06-Jan-2011 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Copthorne Squash Club V Won
20
3
Thursday 06-Jan-2011 19:40 Div4E Weald II Brighton Rackets III Won
20
0
A
Saturday 08-Jan-2011 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Crawley Squash Club I Won
18
6
Friday 14-Jan-2011 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Dolphin V Won
16
9
Sunday 16-Jan-2011 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Brighton III Lost
3
20
Friday 21-Jan-2011 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Weald II Won
18
6
Saturday 22-Jan-2011 16:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Crowborough IV Lost
5
19
Tuesday 25-Jan-2011 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Crawley Squash Club I Lost
6
16
Thursday 27-Jan-2011 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Weald II Won
16
9
Sunday 30-Jan-2011 16:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Corals VIII Lost
8
18
Tuesday 01-Feb-2011 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Dunnings S and RC II Won
19
4
Thursday 03-Feb-2011 19:40 Div4E Weald II Crawley Squash Club I Won
16
10
Friday 04-Feb-2011 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Crowborough IV Won
15
10
Sunday 06-Feb-2011 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Copthorne Squash Club V Won
14
8
Saturday 12-Feb-2011 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Brighton III Won
20
4
Tuesday 15-Feb-2011 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Brighton Rackets III Won
15
9
Tuesday 15-Feb-2011 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Weald II Lost
4
18
Wednesday 16-Feb-2011 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
11
14
Saturday 19-Feb-2011 16:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Brighton III Won
17
5
Saturday 19-Feb-2011 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Weald II Lost
4
20
H
Thursday 24-Feb-2011 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Corals VIII Won
17
5
Friday 25-Feb-2011 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Copthorne Squash Club V Won
17
6
Thursday 03-Mar-2011 19:40 Div4E Weald II Corals VIII Lost
7
19
Friday 04-Mar-2011 19:20 Div4E Brighton III Dolphin V Won
16
8
Wednesday 09-Mar-2011 19:40 Div4E Weald II Copthorne Squash Club V Won
18
7
Thursday 10-Mar-2011 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Brighton Rackets III Won
20
2
Saturday 12-Mar-2011 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Dunnings S and RC II Won
17
5
Thursday 17-Mar-2011 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Copthorne Squash Club V Lost
6
19
H
Saturday 19-Mar-2011 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Crowborough IV Won
15
11
Tuesday 22-Mar-2011 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Crowborough IV Won
15
10
Thursday 24-Mar-2011 19:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Weald II Won
16
6
Thursday 24-Mar-2011 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Crawley Squash Club I Won
20
3
Friday 25-Mar-2011 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Brighton III Won
14
8
Sunday 27-Mar-2011 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Crawley Squash Club I Lost
3
20
U
Tuesday 29-Mar-2011 19:30 Div4E Dolphin V Corals VIII Lost
10
15
Thursday 31-Mar-2011 19:40 Div4E Weald II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
8
15
Tuesday 05-Apr-2011 19:00 Div4E Brighton Rackets III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
8
16
Thursday 07-Apr-2011 19:40 Div4E Crowborough IV Brighton III Won
20
1
M
Sunday 10-Apr-2011 16:00 Div4E Copthorne Squash Club V Dolphin V Won
14
6
Sunday 10-Apr-2011 15:00 Div4E Dunnings S and RC II Crowborough IV Lost
9
16
Thursday 14-Apr-2011 19:20 Div4E Crawley Squash Club I Brighton III Won
17
3
U
Saturday 16-Apr-2011 16:00 Div4E Corals VIII Brighton Rackets III Lost
-10
20
D
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]